1 RUNDA GP:

1. Paweł Kokot (Magik Team) 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
2. Sławomir Krawczonek (Magik Team) 14(3,2,3,3,3)
3. Krzysztof Piskorski (Dowhan Team) 13(3,1,3,3,3)

4. Marcin Pawłowski (XE/Stok) 13(3,2,3,2,3)
5. Maciej Hlebik (Seven Guma) 9(2,3,2,d,2)
6. Piotr Serafinowicz (Magik Team) 8(1,0,3,1,3)
7. Tomasz Wilk (Dowhan Team) 8 (1,1,2,2,2)
8. Adrian Zygmunt (Seven Guma) 7(1,3,1,2,u)
9. Jakub Sałaciński (Seven Guma) 7(2,2,1,1,1)
10. Tomasz Śrutwa (Aco Zell) 5(0,1,2,0,2)
11. Michał Łyszczyk (Magik Team) 5(0,2,0,2,1)
12. Daniel Kapica (Dowhan Team) 5(1,2,0,2,0)
13. Artur Kurdyk (Seven Guma) 4(3,u,1,0,0)
14. Robert Bandosz (Gamp) 4(2,1,d,1,0)
15. Mieczysław Zarzycki (Aco Zell/Jędrzychów) 2(1,0,1)
16. Tomasz Podstawka (XE/Stok) 2(w,0,0,1,1)
17. Michał Sakowski (Seven Guma) 0(d,u)


2 RUNDA GP:

1. Paweł Kokot (Magik Team) 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Piskorski (Dowhan Team) 13 (3,2,3,3,2)
3. Marcin Pawłowski (XE/Stok) 12(3,3,1,2,3)

4. Tomasz Wilk (Dowhan Team) 12 (2,3,3,2,2)
5. Sławomir Krawczonek (Magik Team) 11 (2,3,2,1,3)
6. Maciej Hlebik (Seven Guma) 10 (w,1,3,3,3)
7. Marcin Mijalski (Magik Team) 9 (2,2,3,0,2)
8. Robert Bandosz (Gamp) 7 (0,d,2,3,2)
9. Mieczysław Zarzycki (Aco Zell) 7 (2,2,1,2,w)
10. Michał Sakowski (Seven Guma) 5 (0,2,1,1,1)
11. Jakub Sałaciński (Seven Guma) 4 (1,0,2,w,1)
12. Artur Kurdyk (Seven Guma) 4 (1,1,1,1,0)
13. Daniel Kapica (Dowhan Team) 4 (1,1,w,1,1)
14. Piotr Serafinowicz (Magik Team) 3 (3,u,0,0,d)
15. Michał Łyszczyk (Seven Guma) 3 (1,d,d,2,d)
16. Tomasz Śrutwa(Aco Zell) 2 (0,1,0,w,1)
17. Tomasz Podstawka (XE/Stok) 0 (0)


3 RUNDA GP:

1. Paweł Kokot (Magik Team) 15 (3,3,5,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Piskorski 13 (Dowhan Team) (3,3,2,2,3)
3. Tomasz Wilk (Dowhan Team) 12 (3,1,3,3,2)

4. Robert Bandosz (Gamp) 12 (3,2,2,3,2)
5. Sławomir Krawczonek (Magik Team) 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
6. Marcin Pawłowski (XE/Stok) 10 (-,3,3,1,3)
7. Piotr Serafinowicz (Magik Team) 9 (2,1,3,2,1)
8. Maciej Hlebik (Seven Guma) 8 (1,1,1,2,3)
9. Krystian Górniaczyk (XE/Stok) 8 (2,2,0,2,2)
10. Artur Kurdyk (Seven Guma) 4 (1,1,1,1,0)
11. Piotr Waliński (Seven Guma) 5 (2,2,0,0,1)
12. Norbert Borek (XE/Stok) 1 (1,-,-,-,-)


4 RUNDA GP

1. Marcin Pawłowski (XE/Stok) 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Piskorski (Dowhan Team) 13 (3,3,2,3,3)
3. Sławomir Krawczonek (Magik Team) 13 (3,3,2,3,2)

4. Paweł Kokot (Magik Team) 11 (2,3,3,d,3)
5. Artur Bujnowski (Magik Team) 10 (3,1,1,3,2)
6. Tomasz Wilk (Dowhan Team) 10 (3,1,2,3,1)
7. Maciej Hlebik (Seven Guma) 10 (1,2,2,2,3)
8. Robert Bandosz (Gamp) 10 (2,2,3,1,2)
9. Piotr Serafinowicz (Magik Team) 6 (1,2,0,1,2)
10. Artur Kurdyk (Seven Guma) 6 (2,1,0,2,1)
11. Michał Rodzen (Seven Guma) 5 (0,0,2,2,1)
12. Piotr Walinski (Seven Guma) 4 (1,1,1,1,0)
13. Krystian Górniaczyk (XE/Stok) 3 (d,2,1,d,d)
14. Tomasz Podstawka (XE/Stok) 3 (0,0,1,1,1)

  Imię i Nazwisko 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP SUMA
1 Paweł Kokot (Magik Team) 25 25 25 16 91
2 Krzysztof Piskorski (Dowhan Team) 18 20 20 20 78
3 Marcin Pawłowski (XE/Stok) 16 18 13 25 72
4 Sławomir Krawczonek (Magik Team) 20 14 14 18 66
5 Tomasz Wilk (Dowhan Team) 12 16 18 13 59
6 Maciej Hlebik (Seven Guma) 14 13 11 12 50
7 Robert Bandosz (Gamp) 3 11 16 11 41
8 Piotr Serafinowicz (Magik Team) 13 3 12 9 37
9 Artur Kurdyk (Seven Guma) 4 6 8 8 26
10 Jakub Sałaciński (Seven Guma) 9 7 0 0 16
11 Krystian Górniaczyk (XE/Stok) 0 0 9 4 13
12 Artur Bujnowski (Magik Team) 0 0 0 14 12
13 Marcin Mijalski 0 12 0 0 12
14 Adrian Zygmunt (Seven Guma) 11 0 0 0 11
15 Mieczysław Zarzycki (Aco-Zell) 2 9 0 0 11
16 Daniel Kapica (Dowhan Team) 6 4 0 0 10
17 Tomasz Śrutwa (Aco-Zell) 8 1 0 0 9
18 Michał Łyszczyk (Magik Team) 7 2 0 0 9
19 Michał Sakowski (Seven Guma) 0 8 0 0 8
20 Michał Rodzeń (Seven Guma) 0 0 0 7 8
21 Piotr Waliński (Seven Guma) 0 0 0 6 6
22 Norbert Borek (XE/Stok) 0 0 6 0 6
23 Tomasz Podstawka (XE/Stok) 1 0 0 3 4
© Copyright by speedrower.zgora.pl 2005-2015. Wszelkie Prawa Zastrzeżone. Design by www.chrisdesign.org